2019 Triathlon & Duathlon Results

News

2019 Triathlon & Duathlon Results

July 30, 2019

TRIATHLON 2019

1st Overall Male: Jackson Waters

1st Overall Female: Delaney Engel

Female 15-19

1st: Renata Widelak

2nd: Riley Reynolds

3rd: Alison Mosher

Female 20-24

1st: Samantha McGrath

2nd: Julia Peterson

3rd: Sienna Schulte

Female 25-29

1st: Nita Sanfilippo

2nd: Laura Olson

3rd: Melissa Preish

Female 30-34

1st: Katarzyna Biernat

2nd: Tiziana Mariotti

3rd: Jennifer Hanna

Female 35-39

1st: Julie Crutchfield

2nd: Jennifer Moran

3rd: Erin Reddington

Female 40-44

1st: Jillian Jaynes

2nd: Ilona Dovidaitiene

3rd: Audrey Skiera

Female 45-49

1st: Kristy Engel

2nd: Tonya Luniak

3rd: Michelle Farr

Female 50-54

1st: Gretchen Kulat

2nd: Cathy Gans

3rd: Virginia Cronnelly

Female 55-59

1st: Margaret Mullenix

2nd: Laura Kauth

3rd: Shelley Simmons

Female 60-64

1st: Janet Gellert

2nd: Linda Clegg

3rd: Terry Garvey

Female 65-69

1st: Diane Freutel

Male 15-19

1st: Cameron Coffey

2nd: Alex Gralczyk

3rd: Patrick Adduci

Male 20-24

1st: Andrew Walker

2nd: Jason Rehor

Male 25-29

1st: Mike Brady

2nd: Brian Nelms

3rd: Daniel Nolte

Male 30-34

1st: Phil Mariotti

2nd: Patrick Kurtz

3rd: Bartosz Gralczyk

Male 35-39

1st: Carl Metzke

2nd: Pascal Innocenti

3rd: Mark Orszula

Male 40-44

1st: Sunil Hanoman

2nd: Derek Oberg

3rd: Dmitriy Zinkichev

Male 45-49

1st: Darrell Laskey

2nd: Marty Engel

3rd: John Adduci

Male 50-54

1st: Dan Jones

2nd: Keith Keppler

3rd: Jeff Lunk

Male 55-59

1st: Jim Reome

2nd: Vince Boyer

3rd: Jeff Nelms

Male 60-64

1st: Gregory Yarnik

2nd: Eric Schmidt

3rd: Charles Gunderson

Male 65-69

1st: Phil DeVet

2nd: Daniel Robin

3rd: Karl L. Buschmann

Male 75-79

1st: Ed Margolis

DUATHLON 2019

1st Overall

Male: Eric Crutchfield

1st Overall Female: Sherri Breese

Female 20-24

1st: Kayla Kaspari

2nd: Sarah Nielsen

Female 25-29

1st: Isha Gandhi Female 30-34

1st: Stacey Cofer

2nd: Nicole Bare

Female 35-39

1st: Sherri Breese

2nd: Iris Marji

3rd: Colleen Moerlein

Female 40-44

1st: Michelle Duda

2nd: Sarah Dallal

3rd: Kelly Fayman

Female 50-54

1st: Maureen Butler

Female 55-59

1st: Ruth Wedekind

2nd: Mary Mitzner

Female 60-64

1st: Manivanh Woodward

Male 15-19

1st: Cameron Fischer

2nd: Emerson Fayman

Male 25-29

1st: Alexander Huba

Male 30-34

1st: Bradley Kitzerow

2nd: Jason Smith

3rd: Chi Ho

Male 35-39

1st: Artiom Necrasov

2nd: Gabriel Huerta

3rd: Aleksey Kravtsov

Male 40-44

1st: Patrick Sullivan

2nd: Nick Oradovich

3rd: Mike Loveday

Male 45-49

1st: Michael Harris

2nd: Ted Kiper

3rd: Tim Fletcher

Male 50-54

1st: Tom Lietza

2nd: Mike Tams

3rd: Chris Polz

Male 55-59

1st: Jeffrey Kemp

2nd: John McCarthy

3rd: Daniel Kizior

Male 60-64

1st: Scott Pahl

2nd: Robert Adducci

3rd: Chris Kowalski

Male 65-69

1st: Mike Feigenbaum

Back to News